Home|Sign In
Monday +35 May 1 2017/June 12     (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Monday +35 May 1 2017/June 12 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS  GP 
BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL 600582929516
PACHUCA 501523616446
Madrid 420634617396
Sudamericanos 330483711316
Dynamo 23138371246
Strikers 22239372236
PHAROS 0602880-5256
GEEK SQUAD 2.0 0502344-2145

  Monday +35 May 1 2017/June 12 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-May 1   Madrid 6 - 10 BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 1   Strikers 4 - 4 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 1   PACHUCA 8 - 7 GEEK SQUAD 2.0 Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 1   Sudamericanos 8 - 11 PACHUCA Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   forfeit 0 - 9 Sudamericanos Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   PHAROS 9 - 15 Madrid Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL 9 - 5 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   PACHUCA 4 - 4 Strikers Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   PACHUCA 11 - 10 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   Madrid 7 - 8 Sudamericanos Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   Strikers 12 - 4 GEEK SQUAD 2.0 Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   PHAROS 6 - 16 BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   Strikers
Locker: 0
6 - 10 Madrid
Locker: 0
Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   Sudamericanos 5 - 8 BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   PACHUCA 13 - 3 PHAROS Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   GEEK SQUAD 2.0 0 - 9 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 29   MEMORIAL DAY  v  NO GAMES Result Pending Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Dynamo 0 - 9 forfeit Game Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   GEEK SQUAD 2.0 4 - 5 PACHUCA Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL 8 - 3 Strikers Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Sudamericanos 11 - 1 PHAROS Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   PHAROS 5 - 15 Madrid Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   Strikers 10 - 7 Sudamericanos Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   Dynamo 10 - 4 PHAROS Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   GEEK SQUAD 2.0 8 - 10 Madrid Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL 7 - 4 make up vs pachuca Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 19   GEEK SQUAD 2.0  v  PHAROS Result Pending Northside Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Mon-Jun 19   WINNER  v  Strikers Result Pending Northside Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Mon-Jun 19   WINNER  v  Dynamo Result Pending Northside Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Mon-Jun 19   WINNER  v  Sudamericanos Result Pending Northside Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Mon-Jun 19   WINNER  v  Madrid Result Pending Northside Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Mon-Jun 19   WINNER  v  PACHUCA Result Pending Northside Postseason-PLAYOFFS 
Mon-Jun 19   WINNER  v  BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Result Pending Northside Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Adult
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/1/2017
End Date: 6/19/2017
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $300.00
Player Fee: $45.00
Other Fee Info: All fees must be paid in the first to games.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use