Home|Sign In
Monday +35 May 1 2017/June 12     (May 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Monday +35 May 1 2017/June 12 Standings Print
  W  L  T  PF  PA  PD  PTS  GP 
PACHUCA 30134295284
BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL 300351718273
Sudamericanos 21025187193
Strikers 10220128133
Madrid 12028271123
Dynamo 0211924-563
PHAROS 0201531-1642
GEEK SQUAD 2.0 0201120-922

  Monday +35 May 1 2017/June 12 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-May 1   Madrid 6 - 10 BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 1   Strikers 4 - 4 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 1   PACHUCA 8 - 7 GEEK SQUAD 2.0 Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 1   Sudamericanos 8 - 11 PACHUCA Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   forfeit 0 - 9 Sudamericanos Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   PHAROS 9 - 15 Madrid Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL 9 - 5 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 8   PACHUCA 4 - 4 Strikers Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   PACHUCA 11 - 10 Dynamo Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   Madrid 7 - 8 Sudamericanos Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   Strikers 12 - 4 GEEK SQUAD 2.0 Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 15   PHAROS 6 - 16 BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Complete Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   Strikers  v  Madrid Result Pending Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   Sudamericanos  v  BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL Result Pending Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   PACHUCA  v  PHAROS Result Pending Northside Regular 
Mon-May 22   GEEK SQUAD 2.0  v  Dynamo Result Pending Northside Regular 
Mon-May 29   MEMORIAL DAY  v  NO GAMES 1:00 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   GEEK SQUAD 2.0  v  PACHUCA 7:45 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL  v  Strikers 8:25 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Sudamericanos  v  PHAROS 9:05 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 5   Dynamo  v  Madrid 9:45 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   Strikers  v  Sudamericanos 7:30 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   Dynamo  v  PHAROS 8:10 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   GEEK SQUAD 2.0  v  Madrid 8:45 PM Northside Regular 
Mon-Jun 12   BARCELONA DE GUAYAQUIL  v  GEEK SQUAD 2.0 9:30 PM Northside Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Adult
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/1/2017
End Date: 6/12/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $300.00
Player Fee: $45.00
Other Fee Info: All fees must be paid in the first to games.
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use